Biography

1+

Helly Mae Hellfire Quick Facts

Alias: Eden Sinclair, Hellie Mae Hellfire, Kelly Mae Hellfire
Date of Birth: 6/16/1983
Home Town: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Measurements: 32D-24-32
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue

Helly Mae Hellfire Biography.

Helly Mae Hellfire began her foray in to the adult industry in 2011 when she was 28 years old. Since her beginning in the industry this sexy blonde babe has starred in a number of niches including: interracial, orgy and masturbation.

Helly Mae Hellfire is known for being the DJ for the Los Angeles based shock rock band Rockstars On Mars. Helly Mae has a dermal piercing and tattoos on her upper back; lower back; full-sleeve (right arm); star on left hand; three stars behind right ear.

Throughout her adult industry career, Helly Mae Hellfire has worked with a number of big name adult studios including: Hustler, Sweet Sinner and Hush Hush Entertainment. Helly Mae has also had the chance to work with some big name adult stars including: Rihanna Rimes, Ron Jeremy, Victoria White, Nikki Daniels and Jewels Jade.

One thought on “Biography”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *